ECS Fiberpatch OS2 9/125 LC-SC 12,5m Halogenfri Duplex

ECS Fiberpatch OS2 9/125 LC-SC 12,5m

Halogenfri Duplex

Varenr: LC-SC/12.5/10
BeskrivelseSupportAlternativ
Beskrivelse
ECS Fiberpatch: LC-SC - Singelmode (10/125)
  • LC-SC
  • 10/125 (SM)
  • Duplex
  • Gul farge
  • Presisjons slipte kontakter
Support
Alternativ