MELD DEG PÅ VÅRT NYHETSBREV HER

Planet SFP Dual LC/UPC 20km SM 1000Base-LX, 1310nm, DDM, -40-75C

Planet SFP Dual LC/UPC 20km SM

1000Base-LX, 1310nm, DDM, -40-75C

Varenr: MGB-TLX
BeskrivelseSupport
Beskrivelse

Planet MGB-TLX SFP 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module
Gigabit Transiver, MGB-series 

 

  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
  • One 1000Mbps TP/LC fiber port 
  • Duplex/Single LC connector
  • Differential PECL inputs and outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • TTL signal detection indicator
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • Plug and Play Installation

 

Support